Anna Rulfes

Name
Anna /Rulfes/
Also known as
Anna /Ziering/
Marriage
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Emeran Ziering
husband
Ziering-Epitaph
14641547
Birth: 1464 34 Wemding
Death: 1547Magdeburg
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
Dr. Johannes Scheyring (1537)
15051555
Birth: March 10, 1505 41 Magdeburg
Death: May 8, 1555Magdeburg