Weiter zu Hauptseite
Genealogische Daten aus [Ahnenliste-ZMA.ged]
Suche
Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Stammbaum
Diagramme
Diagramme
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Vorfahrenfächer
Vorfahrenkarte
Vorfahrentafel
Vorfahrentafel, kompakt
Zeitleiste
Listen
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Medienobjekte
Personen
Quellen
Suche
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von
Erasmus II
Moritz
Person
Erasmus II
Moritz
,
1495
–
1542
Margarethe
Moritz (Mauritz)
1559
–
1605
Ebeling III
Alemann
1557
–
1616
Anna Maria Catharina
von Alemann
1603
–
1611
Margaretha
von Alemann
1605
–
1645
Otto von
Guericke
1602
–
1686
Johann Friedrich
von Alemann
1606
–
1607
Katharina
von Alemann
1582
–
1607
Jacob
von Alemann
1574
–
1630
Anna
von Alemann
1588
–
1661
Konrad
Schrader
1581
–
1622
Johann III
von Alemann
1596
–
1636
Elisabeth
Djuis
–
1685
Margarethe
von Alemann
1598
–
1631
Georg
Kühlewein
–
Helene (Helena)
von Alemann
1599
–
Franz
Pfeil
–
Anna Katharina
Moritz (Mauritz)
1561
–
1611
Johann Martin I
von Alemann
1554
–
1618
Erasmus IV
Moritz
1564
–
1614
Magdalene
Straube
1576
–
1603
Erasmus III
Moritz
1525
–
1565
Margaretha
Ziering
1537
–
1611
Erasmus II
Moritz
1495
–
1542
Anna
von Wins
1505
–
Asmus I
Moritz
1468
–
Gertrud
von Beventen
1475
–
Peter
Mauritz
1445
–
Henning
Mauritius
–
Dietrich
von Beventen
–
Ebelingk
von Beventen
–
Hans III
von Wins
1460
–
1519
Anna
von Blankenfelde
1485
–
Martin II
von Wins
1424
–
1494
Marthe
NN
–
Thomas II
von Wins
1380
–
1464
Gertrud
Glienicke
1390
–
1449
Gertrud
Dannewitz
1396
–
1419
Nickel (Nicolaus)
von Winse
1365
–
1439
Heinrich
Glienicke gen. Karow
1370
–
1440
Anna
NN
–
Klaus
Dannewitz
1360
–
1416
Katharina
von der Gröben
1350
–
1422
Wilhelm d. J.
von Blankenfelde
1460
–
1536
Barbara
Otto
1465
–
1503
Thomas I
von Blankenfelde
1436
–
1504
Elisabeth?
Slotz
1440
–
1473
Wilhelm
von Blankenfelde
1396
–
1474
Katharina
von Wins
1415
–
1475
Gerke
Slotz
1410
–
1475
Elisabeth
NN
1410
–
1483
Peter
Otto
–